Equipe 2

Equipe 2

JoueurApparitions % Victoire% Nul% Défaite
ANTUNES Alexandre510100020.000.0080.00
BEAUVOIR Julien10000000.000.00100.00
BEAUVOIR Olivier10000000.000.00100.00
BERILLON Hugo1100000100.000.000.00
BONNEMENT Damien610001016.670.0083.33
BRUN Zachary90000000.0011.1188.89
COSSON Julien100000100.0020.0080.00
DA COSTA MARQUES Matthieu400000025.000.0075.00
DA SILVA Lucien20000000.0050.0050.00
DA SILVA Philippe50000000.0040.0060.00
DALLE Jerome80010000.0012.5087.50
DAUPHANT Guillaume41000110.000.00100.00
DEBOST Mathis90000000.0022.2277.78
DEFER Valentin410200025.0025.0050.00
DESSAPTLAROSE Clement00000000.000.000.00
ELIE Sacha20000000.000.00100.00
FAVIER Matthias10000000.000.00100.00
FAVIER Valentin41020000.0050.0050.00
FINAUD Emmanuel10000000.000.00100.00
GERALDES Anthony40000000.000.00100.00
GIRONDE Fabien51010000.0020.0080.00
GOLFIER Sebastien104210000.0020.0080.00
HACHAICHI Ali141000100.007.1492.86
KOLASINSKI Geoffrey20000000.000.00100.00
KOLASINSKI Jocelyn70000000.000.00100.00
KOLASINSKI Patrick80000000.0012.5087.50
LEFRILEUX Kevin1200000100.000.000.00
LEITE Florian1000000100.000.000.00
MATHIS Clement121010008.338.3383.33
MATHIS Julien40000000.000.00100.00